117 work Results

Year:
Title
Enon Comprehensive Plan 2013
Individual/Organization(s)
Kim Burton, Cecily Alden-Coe, Christina Caputo, Devin Carothers, Chen Tianyi, Dustin Halbert, Aaron Jenkins, Jason Kastrup, James Kellites, Jeffrey Lawrence, Brenden McIntyre, Johnathan Miller, Rachel Novak, Jason Powell, Joseph Rose, Paul Ryan, Richard Silva, Lauren Watsek, Jacob Whalen
Date(s)
2013

Title
Healthy Columbus: The City of Columbus Food Accessibility Initiative
Individual/Organization(s)
Philip Bennetch, Thomas Bergman, Kyle Brotherton, Christina Caputo, Nicholas Carnesi, Langley Erickson, Luke Fleming, Caitlyn Harley, Tyler Huizenga, Daniel Louwers, Abby McMillian, Andrew Moore, Maxwell Slater
Date(s)
2013

Title
Downtown Lancaster
Individual/Organization(s)
Cecily Alden-Coe, James Dow, John Gardocki, Peter Miller, Megan Moeller, Evan Mulcahy, Andrew Pilarcik, Jason Powell, Paul Ryan, Alyssa Sexton, Michael Spaeth, Bryan Townley
Date(s)
2013

Title
Village of Marble Cliff Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
James Stiving, Nicki Martin, Jordan Selmek, Tina Som, Mohammad Ashique, Candace Lyons, Caitlyn Harley, Brad Fisher, Evan Mulcahy, Dustin Halbert, Kai Kleer, Hannah Beck, Tana Bere, Nick Carnesi, Alex Boyer, Yukyee Chan, Q Han, Nichole Martin, Evan Mulchay
Date(s)
2013

Title
Community Based Plan for the Revitalization of South of Main
Individual/Organization(s)
Aaron Jenkins, Amber Holloway, Ameya Warde, Claire Reinstein, Eric Gayetsky, John Flesher, Luse Kabasele, Mohaned Jallaq, Robert Jefferies, Tana Bere
Date(s)
April 2013

Title
Mid Ohio Regional Planning Commission: Sustainable Development Model
Individual/Organization(s)
Rachel Novak, Alex Gilbert, Abby Curtis, Daniel Broxmeyer, Jimmy Kellites, Vinny Wang, Christopher Tindal, Arij Yousef, Brenden McIntyre, Kara Knight, Justin Meade, Tom Prich, Tianyi Chen, Tina Som
Date(s)
2013

Title
Italian Village Transportation Study
Individual/Organization(s)
Alex Beim, Hoa Dao, Kurt Dieringer, Hao Dong, Jakob Dyck, Tyler Grzegorczyk, Meng Lin, Ian Mackay, Patrick Miller, Eric Plapper, Vince Rapp, Ted Reinhold, Alex Smith, Alyssa Taylor, Jordan Whisler, Leah Wirgau
Date(s)
2013

Title
Plan for Opportunity: Regional Sustainability Plan for the Mississippi Gulf Coast
Individual/Organization(s)
Brittany Kubinski, Joshua Bates, Emily Nosse-Leirer
Date(s)
2013

Title
Art Unites
Individual/Organization(s)
Kathrine Dodaro, Candace Lyons, Mary Ana McKay
Date(s)
2013

Title
OND Community Radio: Providing Communication Expansion and Support to CruzFM
Individual/Organization(s)
Crystal Jordan, Jonathan Lee
Date(s)
2013

Title
Food Power
Individual/Organization(s)
Amber Gray, David Foust, Zachary Cowan
Date(s)
2013

Title
Plan On: A Settlement Planning Initiative
Individual/Organization(s)
Ryan Laber, Benjamin Lee, Sean McNash
Date(s)
2013

Title
FIA: Sustainable Housing Innovation
Individual/Organization(s)
Una Blanusa, Johanna Van den Berg, Andrea Hong
Date(s)
2013

Title
Keyline Water Harvesting
Individual/Organization(s)
Bill Randall, Dante Farris
Date(s)
2013

Title
TheWellBox
Individual/Organization(s)
Monica Baker, Jack Grant, Yetty Emanuel
Date(s)
2013

Title
Upper Arlington Pedestrian Connectivity Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
Patrice Allen, Josh Crump, Brian Davis, Jordan Fromm, Amanda Golden, Matt Martin, Jimmy McCune, Gretchen Witte, Jacqueline Yeoman
Date(s)
2013

Title
University District: Neighborhood Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
Lanzi Li, Tyler Pauley, Joseph Wickham
Date(s)
2013

Title
The University District Neighbourhood Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
Mohammad Ashique, Michelle Brzoska, Zachary Jensen
Date(s)
2013

Title
University District Neighborhood Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
Emily Durthaler, Katherine Sims, Allison Wright
Date(s)
2013

Title
University District: Neighborhood Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
Lauren Watsek, Jeffrey Lawrence, Parker Ramey
Date(s)
2013

Title
University District: Neighborhood Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
Zach Karto, Dan Sheehan, Richard Silva
Date(s)
2013

Title
Ohio Neighborhood Harvest
Individual/Organization(s)
Nicholas Benson
Date(s)
2013

Title
Bus Stop Service Improvement Project
Individual/Organization(s)
Alexander Beim
Date(s)
2013

Title
Deconstruction vs. Demolition at the City of Columbus Land Bank
Individual/Organization(s)
Kurt Dieringer
Date(s)
2013

Title
Designing for Rural Communities
Individual/Organization(s)
Alex Campbell
Date(s)
2013

Title
Vacant & Abandoned Property Initiative
Individual/Organization(s)
Seth Brehm
Date(s)
2013

Title
Early Childhood Education and Care
Individual/Organization(s)
Haleh Dolati
Date(s)
2013

Title
City of Powell: Multi Experience Internship
Individual/Organization(s)
Josh Crump
Date(s)
2013

Title
What is the LIHTC?
Individual/Organization(s)
Stuart Davidovich
Date(s)
2013

Title
The Ohio Housing Finance Agency's Data Input and Use of TRF Policy Map
Individual/Organization(s)
James McCune
Date(s)
2013

Next 36