82 work Results

Year:
Title
Sustainable Futures for Linden Village
Individual/Organization(s)
Justin Barker, Annie Cora Bergelin, Justin Robbins, Denis de Verteuil, Michael Hiatt, Chen Tong, David Philip Shimmel, Yu Shi, Thomas Muller, Ashley Betteker, Fangyuan Xie, Kari Oshanski

Title
Campus Partners Impact Assessment
Individual/Organization(s)
Mike Beirne, Leslie Brorein, Tina Creamer, Hoa Dao, Ayden Ergun, Ryan Freidberg, Max Gardner, Tony Kremer, Cody Price, Vince Rapp, Rastko Ružić, Brenton Wheaton, Jennifer Williams, Lisa Xie

Title
Village of Buckeye Lake, Ohio Comprehensive Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
Michael Beirne, James Dow, Paul Ellison, David Gentile, Justin Ledsome, Lauren Lotze, Jennifer Marton, Joseph Rose, Miao Zhou

Title
Post-Olympic Housing for Rio de Janeiro
Individual/Organization(s)
Casey Massaro

Title
Rio Redevelopment
Individual/Organization(s)
Reese Greenlee

Title
Cloud City
Individual/Organization(s)
Abby Callos

Title
Olympic Hangover
Individual/Organization(s)
Julius Cavandy

Title
Untitled
Individual/Organization(s)
Jonathon Rucke

Title
Post Olympic Housing Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
Josh Barnes

Title
Post Olympic Development
Individual/Organization(s)
Drew Stanley

Title
Rio
Individual/Organization(s)
Patrick Herron

Title
Rio Olympic Hangover
Individual/Organization(s)
A Drda

Title
Courtyards
Individual/Organization(s)
Anthony Gagliardi

Title
Northern Kentucky University Housing Project
Individual/Organization(s)
Mitchell

Title
Loosely Arranged
Individual/Organization(s)
Andrew Bickell

Title
On the Rise
Individual/Organization(s)
Morgan Embt

Title
Untitled
Individual/Organization(s)
Natalie Jane Tancous

Title
Untitled
Individual/Organization(s)
Silverblatt

Title
North Market Unwrapped
Individual/Organization(s)
Luke Anderson

Title
market: ON TRACK
Individual/Organization(s)
Emily Mohr

Title
Scaffolded Performance
Individual/Organization(s)
Stephanie Conlan

Title
Continuous Modification
Individual/Organization(s)
Carly Maggio

Title
Elevated Eats
Individual/Organization(s)
Erik Schmitt

Title
Split Connection
Individual/Organization(s)
Sana Khwaja

Title
Snack Stacks
Individual/Organization(s)
Ross Jackson

Title
Plug-In Park
Individual/Organization(s)
Mary Lange

Title
Surface Sign
Individual/Organization(s)
Elise Bluell

Title
Subterranean Market
Individual/Organization(s)
Nicholas Espinosa

Title
Organic Connection
Individual/Organization(s)
Dustin Page

Title
Interlocking Space
Individual/Organization(s)
Bailong Liu

Title
Narrative and Form
Individual/Organization(s)
Matt Quijada

Title
Shifting Stage
Individual/Organization(s)
Jessica Headland

Title
Rift
Individual/Organization(s)
Sana Khwaja

Title
Landfill Voids
Individual/Organization(s)
Jessica Headland

Title
Big Box Rebirth
Individual/Organization(s)
Matt Quijada

Next 36