79 work Results

Year:
Title
Linden Community Design Studio
Individual/Organization(s)
Arin Blair, Lisa Kowalski, Luan Nguyen, Eunjee Son, Katie Dodaro, Evan Mulcahy, Kalindi Parikh, Beth Paulsen, Conor Willis, Nick Emenhiser, Nick Frye, Patrick Holland, Tengkun Song, Luis Teba, Jesus J. Lara

Title
City of Dublin Sign Regulation
Individual/Organization(s)
Nichole Martin

Title
Chip-In
Individual/Organization(s)
Jacob Boehk, Andrew Bowsher, Ashley Hofmaster, Kalindi Parikh, Vasilia Yakumithis

Title
The Fostoria Downtown Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
Zachary Sevenish, Jacob Boehk, Andrew Bowsher, Olivia Sullivan, Robert Jimison, Alex Wesaw, Megan Flick, Amanda Giesige, Samantha Montalto, Taylor Gruenwald, Abby Lawless, Nick Kobernik, Ashley Hofmaster, Donald Boerger, Rebecca Smith

Title
Re-Envisioning Polaris
Individual/Organization(s)
Rachael Beeman, Steven Bow, Kevin Clark, Alex Heyl, Mike Kettler, Elizabeth Lebuhn, Jarian Ogden, Christopher Sandine, Sandy Sechang, Bri Shepherd, Gregory Zuber

Title
Future: A Plan for Crosswoods
Individual/Organization(s)
Michele Boni, Brandon Creagan, Shannon Fergus, Gabe Filer, Jessyca Hayes, Pattarin Jarupan, Loudan Klein, Billynda Lyon, Nicki Martin, Audrey Porter, Jason Shender, Logan Stang, Sam Stouffer, Nicholas Warren

Title
Ghana Sustainable Change
Individual/Organization(s)
Arin Blair

Title
Site Selection In Affordable Housing Development
Individual/Organization(s)
Marc Rostan

Title
Franklin County Local Food Action Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
Paul Ryan

Title
City of Powell
Individual/Organization(s)
Evan Mulcahy

Title
Buckeye Bike Share
Individual/Organization(s)
Patrick Holland

Title
Promoting Sustainable Beekeeping & Apiaries
Individual/Organization(s)
Eric Gayetsky

Title
Ohio Department of Transportation: Airport Facility Directory
Individual/Organization(s)
Una Blanusa

Title
A Well Planned and Maintained University
Individual/Organization(s)
Luis Teba

Title
A Well Planned and Designed University
Individual/Organization(s)
Luis Teba

Title
More Than My Brother's Keeper
Individual/Organization(s)
Joshua Bates

Title
23 North Corridor Fix & The Trench Project
Individual/Organization(s)
Kathrine Dodaro

Title
Resilient Neighborhood Adaptability
Individual/Organization(s)
Richard Rush

Title
Creating Order from Chaos in Zoning Regulation
Individual/Organization(s)
Jonathan Russell

Title
Wallick Communities
Individual/Organization(s)
Tyler Ponder

Title
Bridge Street District: Sign Guidelines
Individual/Organization(s)
Andrew Crozier

Title
Community Research Partners Project Operations
Individual/Organization(s)
Grant Holmes

Title
Modeling and Forecasting: The Basics
Individual/Organization(s)
Nathan Shay

Title
Eco-Pavilion
Individual/Organization(s)
Erik Engle

Title
COTA: Central Ohio Transit Authority
Individual/Organization(s)
Jonathan Heider

Title
Reducing Pedestrian Fatalities in Central Ohio
Individual/Organization(s)
Jason Shender

Title
The City of Grove City Internship
Individual/Organization(s)
Michele Boni

Title
Tax Increment Finance: Best Practice
Individual/Organization(s)
Sam Stouffer

Title
Enterprise Green or LEED
Individual/Organization(s)
Billynda Lyon

Title
Ohio Capital Corporation for Housing
Individual/Organization(s)
Nicholas Emenhiser

Title
Walk You Through
Individual/Organization(s)
Tengkun Song

Title
Low Impact development in Fairfield County
Individual/Organization(s)
Loudan Klein

Title
Maricopa County Air Quality Department
Individual/Organization(s)
Nicholas Warren

Title
Mid-Ohio Regional Planning Commission
Individual/Organization(s)
Nicholas Warren

Next 36