45 work Results

Year:
Title
Belize City: The Jewel Of The Western Caribbean Coast
Individual/Organization(s)
Kareem Usher, Gilsu Pae, Maria Walliser-Wejebe, Thomas Leonard, Sarah Lagpacan, Kobby Agyekum, Ashton Saber, Jordan Henderson, Matt Hughes, Yumeng Sun, Vasilia Yakumithis, Andrew Romanoff, Jon-Paul D'Aversa

Title
Historic Form In Focus
Individual/Organization(s)
Teresa Bevacqua, Lisa Kowalski, Sarah Davis, Shane Krenn, Brandon Goss, Chan Ngoc, David Ogden, Jarian Ogden, Will Hughen, Lexi Petrella, Vincent E. Johns Jr. , Erin Schwab, Elizabeth Kallay, Michael Widman

Title
Columbus Low Stress Bike Network
Individual/Organization(s)
Cindy Barron, Teresa Bevacqua, Kristina Burgi, Morgan Castelein, Spencer Davis, Maxwell Fuangaromya, Ariana Goffe, Connor Haley, Nick Kearney, Shane Krenn, Chan Ngoc, David Ogden, Nick Schrader, Bailey Klimchak

Title
Montem Viride Comprehensive Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
Anthony Stevens, Chan Ngoc, Joseph Delzoppo

Title
Bonham Avenue Community Garden
Individual/Organization(s)
Joachim Bean

Title
Academic Core North: A Look into the NoCo Access
Individual/Organization(s)
Kevin Cannon, Joseph Delzoppo, Hunter Rayfield, Chordel Christian, Conor McFadden, Kiauna Drafton, Bryce Spees, Derek Miller, Daniel Cirino

Title
Imagine Downtown Massillon
Individual/Organization(s)
Harry Allen, Michael Jurkovic, Elizabeth Kallay, David Killroy, Conor McFadden, Lexi Petrella, Tristan Myers, Erin Schwab, Chris Schoenig, Bri Shepherd

Title
Foundations For The Future of Knox County
Individual/Organization(s)
Harry Allen, Cindy Barron, Claire Cason, Morgan Castelein, Spencer Davis, Maxwell Fuangaromya, Ariana Goffe, Connor Haley, Tyler Hauck, Alex Heyl, Nick Kearney, Tori Luckenbach, Nick Schrader, Chris Schoenig

Title
Living Tiny in Columbus: A How To Guide
Individual/Organization(s)
Steven Bow, Sam Bright, Kristiana Burgi, Alisa K Burnside, Kevin Clark, Amanda Dias, Frank Johnson, Michael Jurkovic, David Kilroy, Bailey Klimchak, Tori Luckenbach, Eric Tristian Myers, Bri Shepherd, Anthony Stevens, Mary Turner

Title
Subdivision Review
Individual/Organization(s)
Brad Bodenmiller

Title
German Village: Revitalized or Suburbanized
Individual/Organization(s)
Matthew Adair

Title
Mission Forward
Individual/Organization(s)
Chanel Ellison

Title
Columbus Rail Today
Individual/Organization(s)
Ryan Dittoe

Title
Implementing Low Impact Development in Columbus
Individual/Organization(s)
Jon Waltrip

Title
Special Improvement District (SID) Development on East Main Street
Individual/Organization(s)
Lindsey Cullums

Title
Old Worthington Mobility Study Bicycle Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
Josh Kubitza

Title
Northland Community Design Studio: Visioning A Connected Community
Individual/Organization(s)
Matthew Jenks

Title
Planning Next
Individual/Organization(s)
Alyssa Sexton

Title
Connecting And Building Rural Transit
Individual/Organization(s)
Tyler Bender

Title
City of Columbus Office of Environmental Stewardship
Individual/Organization(s)
Cameron Roberts

Title
St. Joseph River Stream Survey
Individual/Organization(s)
Thomas Leonard

Title
Historic Dublin Projects
Individual/Organization(s)
Kathrine Dodaro

Title
Assistant Planner
Individual/Organization(s)
Andrew Bowsher

Title
The City Of Columbus Land Bank
Individual/Organization(s)
Avi Epstein

Title
Harmon Elementary School Site Discussion
Individual/Organization(s)
Guadalupe Alvarez

Title
Lima County Improvement Plan Project
Individual/Organization(s)
Zhangjun Lu

Title
OSU Campus Transit Lab
Individual/Organization(s)
Jakob zumFelde

Title
COTA Transit System Redesign
Individual/Organization(s)
Jamie Roberts

Title
Imagine Westerville Community Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
Matt Dean

Title
The Kirwan Institute for the Study of Race and Ethnicity
Individual/Organization(s)
Belkis Schoenhals

Title
Goodale Park Vision Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
Alex Pisha

Title
The Ohio Department of Transportation Access Ohio 2040
Individual/Organization(s)
Kwabena Agyekum

Next 36