81 work Results

Year:
Title
Sustainable Futures for Linden Village
Individual/Organization(s)
Justin Barker, Annie Cora Bergelin, Justin Robbins, Denis de Verteuil, Michael Hiatt, Chen Tong, David Philip Shimmel, Yu Shi, Thomas Muller, Ashley Betteker, Fangyuan Xie, Kari Oshanski
Date(s)
2011

Title
Campus Partners Impact Assessment
Individual/Organization(s)
Mike Beirne, Leslie Brorein, Tina Creamer, Hoa Dao, Ayden Ergun, Ryan Freidberg, Max Gardner, Tony Kremer, Cody Price, Vince Rapp, Rastko Ružić, Brenton Wheaton, Jennifer Williams, Lisa Xie
Date(s)
2011

Title
Village of Buckeye Lake, Ohio Comprehensive Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
Michael Beirne, James Dow, Paul Ellison, David Gentile, Justin Ledsome, Lauren Lotze, Jennifer Marton, Joseph Rose, Miao Zhou
Date(s)
2011

Title
2011 Newsletter
Date(s)
2011

Title
Post-Olympic Housing for Rio de Janeiro
Individual/Organization(s)
Casey Massaro
Date(s)
2011

Title
Rio Redevelopment
Individual/Organization(s)
Reese Greenlee
Date(s)
2011

Title
Cloud City
Individual/Organization(s)
Abby Callos
Date(s)
2011

Title
Olympic Hangover
Individual/Organization(s)
Julius Cavandy
Date(s)
2011

Title
Untitled
Individual/Organization(s)
Jonathon Rucke
Date(s)
2011

Title
Post Olympic Housing Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
Josh Barnes
Date(s)
2011

Title
Post Olympic Development
Individual/Organization(s)
Drew Stanley
Date(s)
2011

Title
Rio
Individual/Organization(s)
Patrick Herron
Date(s)
2011

Title
Rio Olympic Hangover
Individual/Organization(s)
A Drda
Date(s)
2011

Title
Courtyards
Individual/Organization(s)
Anthony Gagliardi
Date(s)
2011

Title
Northern Kentucky University Housing Project
Individual/Organization(s)
Mitchell
Date(s)
2011

Title
Loosely Arranged
Individual/Organization(s)
Andrew Bickell
Date(s)
2011

Title
On the Rise
Individual/Organization(s)
Morgan Embt
Date(s)
2011

Title
Untitled
Individual/Organization(s)
Natalie Jane Tancous
Date(s)
2011

Title
Untitled
Individual/Organization(s)
Silverblatt
Date(s)
2011

Title
North Market Unwrapped
Individual/Organization(s)
Luke Anderson
Date(s)
2011

Title
market: ON TRACK
Individual/Organization(s)
Emily Mohr
Date(s)
2011

Title
Scaffolded Performance
Individual/Organization(s)
Stephanie Conlan
Date(s)
2011

Title
Continuous Modification
Individual/Organization(s)
Carly Maggio
Date(s)
2011

Title
Elevated Eats
Individual/Organization(s)
Erik Schmitt
Date(s)
2011

Title
Split Connection
Individual/Organization(s)
Sana Khwaja
Date(s)
2011

Title
Snack Stacks
Individual/Organization(s)
Ross Jackson
Date(s)
2011

Title
Plug-In Park
Individual/Organization(s)
Mary Lange
Date(s)
2011

Title
Surface Sign
Individual/Organization(s)
Elise Bluell
Date(s)
2011

Title
Subterranean Market
Individual/Organization(s)
Nicholas Espinosa
Date(s)
2011

Title
Organic Connection
Individual/Organization(s)
Dustin Page
Date(s)
2011

Title
Interlocking Space
Individual/Organization(s)
Bailong Liu
Date(s)
2011

Title
Narrative and Form
Individual/Organization(s)
Matt Quijada
Date(s)
2011

Title
Shifting Stage
Individual/Organization(s)
Jessica Headland
Date(s)
2011

Title
Rift
Individual/Organization(s)
Sana Khwaja
Date(s)
2011

Title
Landfill Voids
Individual/Organization(s)
Jessica Headland
Date(s)
2011

Title
Big Box Rebirth
Individual/Organization(s)
Matt Quijada
Date(s)
2011

Next 36