6650 work Results

Title
Rush Creek Community Center
Individual/Organization(s)
Juliana Pollock, Jason Kentner, Karla Trott

Title
Roxbury Square
Individual/Organization(s)
R. Hieshetter

Title
Roof-Top Garden Design
Individual/Organization(s)
C Kenzig

Title
Renaissance of the Pixel
Individual/Organization(s)
Caitlin Grohnke, Zachary Polen, Kirsten Goodge, Galo Canizares

Title
Remote Battery Distribution Station
Individual/Organization(s)
Kayla Grosheim, Stephen Turk

Title
Reimagining the Education System: The Education Connector Trail and the Singing Forest
Individual/Organization(s)
Ellen Warfield, Paula Meijerink

Title
Process
Individual/Organization(s)
Charles Thompson, Luke Janik, Jeffrey M. Kipnis

Title
Planting Plan for the Statehouse
Individual/Organization(s)
Chuck Muller

Title
Planting and Lighting Plan for D.O.T. Building Complex
Individual/Organization(s)
Dave Bassett

Title
Oval Detail Design
Individual/Organization(s)
Thomas L Long

Title
Ohio State University Oval: Planting Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
D Turner

Title
Neighborhood Redevelop
Individual/Organization(s)
Janet Lawyer

Title
Mirror Lake Interaction Area
Individual/Organization(s)
Tim Brugeman

Title
Master Plan for TurkeyFoot Golf Course
Individual/Organization(s)
Ric Tomasi

Title
Master Plan D.O.T Research Complex
Individual/Organization(s)
Tom Becker

Title
Levels
Individual/Organization(s)
Brendan Ayer, Justin Parscher

Title
Intersecting Perspectives
Individual/Organization(s)
Ethan Lethander, Halina Steiner

Title
Illuminating Change
Individual/Organization(s)
Ellen Warfield, Kristi Cheramie

Title
Howlett Hall Roof Garden
Individual/Organization(s)
Phil White

Title
Howlett Hall Roof Garden
Individual/Organization(s)
Crescenzi

Title
Grading and Layout Plan for a Residence
Individual/Organization(s)
R Slabe

Title
Floating Deck
Individual/Organization(s)
Tong Lin, Karla Trott, Jesse Hartman, Jason Kentner

Title
Findley State Park: Ohio Parks Competition
Individual/Organization(s)
James William Clark

Title
Field and Grid
Individual/Organization(s)
Andrea Wolford, Halina Steiner

Title
Earthly Matters
Individual/Organization(s)
Nathan Mosure, Stephen Turk

Title
Dunloe Elementary School
Individual/Organization(s)
Janet Lawver

Title
drumlin_bioreactor_field
Individual/Organization(s)
Alex Arseneau, Katherine Jenkins

Title
Department of Transportation Research Complex
Individual/Organization(s)
Albert H Parker

Title
Dana Residence
Individual/Organization(s)
Elm Nelson

Title
Conquer Detroit
Individual/Organization(s)
Micah Stidham, Benjamin Wilke

Title
Columbus Zoo
Individual/Organization(s)
T C Slider

Title
Columbus Zoo
Individual/Organization(s)
E Nelson

Title
Columbus Zoo
Individual/Organization(s)
Crescenzi

Title
College of Dentistry: South Wing
Individual/Organization(s)
Ralph Bernard

Title
Clintonville Library
Individual/Organization(s)
Aleah Westfall, Samuel Bonnel-Kangas, Kyle Clarke, Jane Murphy, Beth Blostein

Next 36