6650 work Results

Title
Floating Deck
Individual/Organization(s)
Tong Lin, Karla Trott, Jesse Hartman, Jason Kentner

Title
Findley State Park: Ohio Parks Competition
Individual/Organization(s)
James William Clark

Title
Field and Grid
Individual/Organization(s)
Andrea Wolford, Halina Steiner

Title
Earthly Matters
Individual/Organization(s)
Nathan Mosure, Stephen Turk

Title
Dunloe Elementary School
Individual/Organization(s)
Janet Lawver

Title
drumlin_bioreactor_field
Individual/Organization(s)
Alex Arseneau, Katherine Jenkins

Title
Department of Transportation Research Complex
Individual/Organization(s)
Albert H Parker

Title
Dana Residence
Individual/Organization(s)
Elm Nelson

Title
Conquer Detroit
Individual/Organization(s)
Micah Stidham, Benjamin Wilke

Title
Columbus Zoo
Individual/Organization(s)
T C Slider

Title
Columbus Zoo
Individual/Organization(s)
E Nelson

Title
Columbus Zoo
Individual/Organization(s)
Crescenzi

Title
College of Dentistry: South Wing
Individual/Organization(s)
Ralph Bernard

Title
Clintonville Library
Individual/Organization(s)
Aleah Westfall, Samuel Bonnel-Kangas, Kyle Clarke, Jane Murphy, Beth Blostein

Title
Clinton Heights Lutheran Church
Individual/Organization(s)
James William Clark

Title
Clinton Heights Lutheran Church
Individual/Organization(s)
James William Clark

Title
Clinton Heights Lutheran Church
Individual/Organization(s)
James William Clark

Title
Campus Site Analysis
Individual/Organization(s)
D Turner

Title
Campus Gate Planting
Individual/Organization(s)
M Cairns

Title
Big Walnut Housing Study
Individual/Organization(s)
Dave Bassett

Title
Big Box Showroom
Individual/Organization(s)
Michael Wade

Title
Bier Im Wald
Individual/Organization(s)
Jared Brocklehurst, Paula Meijerink

Title
A Subdivision
Individual/Organization(s)
James William Clark

Title
A Roofgarden for Howlett Hall
Individual/Organization(s)
T C Slider

Title
A Roof Garden
Individual/Organization(s)
Hickman

Title
A Garden Apartment
Individual/Organization(s)
James William Clark

Title
Across the Ravine
Individual/Organization(s)
Nicklaus Fawver, Jason Kentner, Jesse Hartman, Karla Trott

Title
A Boat Club for Elkton, Maryland
Individual/Organization(s)
James William Clark

Title
Yes, And...
Individual/Organization(s)
Jordan Scheuermann, Sarah Hirschman

Title
W.O.R.M.
Individual/Organization(s)
Sophie Pawlak, Amanda Gaudette, Parker Sutton, Halina Steiner

Title
Water Ring
Individual/Organization(s)
Lizi Huang, Katherine Jenkins, Parker Sutton

Title
Waterman Farm Master Plan
Individual/Organization(s)
Taylor Shanley, Pamela Force, Theresa Rathslag, Ethan McGory, Jacob Boswell

Title
Waterman Farm
Individual/Organization(s)
Jessica Muha, Kymberly Ware, Yujia Kuang, Jacob Boswell, Ethan McGory

Title
Waterman Agricultural and Natural Resources Laboratory
Individual/Organization(s)
Erin Rudemiller, Conner Cunningham, Evan Bluemel, Jacob Boswell, Ethan McGory

Title
WALLS
Individual/Organization(s)
Jared Younger, Benjamin Wilke

Title
Wall of Sound
Individual/Organization(s)
Simon Beskitt, Brian Polgar, Laura Bouwman

Next 36